so 16. 9.
10:00
| HC Kolín | 29:28 | HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | |
so 16. 9.
14:00
| Liberec Handball | 53:19 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 16. 9.
15:00
| TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | 15:31 | TJ JM Chodov | |
so 16. 9.
16:00
| TJ Náchod | 35:21 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 17. 9.
15:00
| Házená Mělník | 45:49 | C.S.CARGO HBC Jičín B | |
so 23. 9.
18:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 34:31 | TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | |
ne 24. 9.
10:00
| HK Chomutov | 12:31 | HC Kolín | |
ne 24. 9.
11:00
| C.S.CARGO HBC Jičín B | 41:24 | HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | |
ne 24. 9.
15:00
| TJ JM Chodov | 40:29 | TJ Náchod | |
ne 24. 9.
16:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 32:35 | TJ Dukla Praha B | |
ne 24. 9.
16:00
| Házená Mělník | 32:46 | Liberec Handball | |
so 30. 9.
10:00
| TJ Dukla Praha B | 28:27 | TJ JM Chodov | |
so 30. 9.
14:00
| Liberec Handball | 37:30 | C.S.CARGO HBC Jičín B | |
so 30. 9.
16:00
| TJ Náchod | 36:24 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 30. 9.
17:00
| HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 36:16 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 1. 10.
15:00
| TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | 24:41 | Házená Mělník | |
so 7. 10.
15:00
| Liberec Handball | 47:22 | TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | |
so 7. 10.
16:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 27:40 | TJ Dukla Praha B | |
ne 8. 10.
11:00
| C.S.CARGO HBC Jičín B | 46:10 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 8. 10.
15:00
| Házená Mělník | 32:34 | TJ Náchod | |
ne 8. 10.
15:00
| TJ JM Chodov | 47:17 | HC Kolín | |
ne 8. 10.
16:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 48:18 | HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | |
st 11. 10.
19:30
| TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | 26:33 | C.S.CARGO HBC Jičín B | |
so 14. 10.
9:00
| HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 17:50 | TJ JM Chodov | |
so 14. 10.
10:00
| TJ Dukla Praha B | 38:34 | Házená Mělník | |
so 14. 10.
10:00
| HC Kolín | 29:33 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 14. 10.
16:00
| TJ Náchod | 16:28 | Liberec Handball | |
ne 15. 10.
13:00
| HK Chomutov | 16:51 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 21. 10.
15:00
| TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | 12:28 | TJ Náchod | |
so 21. 10.
15:00
| Liberec Handball | 26:20 | TJ Dukla Praha B | |
so 21. 10.
16:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 50:26 | HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | |
ne 22. 10.
15:00
| Házená Mělník | 51:29 | HC Kolín | |
ne 22. 10.
15:00
| TJ JM Chodov | 36:9 | HK Chomutov | |
so 28. 10.
9:00
| HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 19:37 | Házená Mělník | |
so 28. 10.
10:00
| HC Kolín | 24:54 | Liberec Handball | |
so 28. 10.
10:00
| TJ Dukla Praha B | 28:20 | TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | |
so 28. 10.
16:00
| TJ Náchod | 23:29 | C.S.CARGO HBC Jičín B | |
ne 29. 10.
16:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 28:38 | TJ JM Chodov | |
po 30. 10.
17:30
| TJ Dukla Praha B | 43:5 | HK Chomutov | |
út 31. 10.
17:30
| C.S.CARGO HBC Jičín B | 28:28 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 4. 11.
15:00
| TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | 33:19 | HC Kolín | |
ne 5. 11.
15:00
| TJ JM Chodov | 45:31 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 11. 11.
15:00
| Liberec Handball | 61:14 | HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | |
so 11. 11.
16:00
| TJ Náchod | 28:33 | TJ Dukla Praha B | |
so 11. 11.
18:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 31:29 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 12. 11.
11:00
| C.S.CARGO HBC Jičín B | 27:31 | TJ JM Chodov | |
ne 12. 11.
15:00
| Házená Mělník | 43:22 | HK Chomutov | |
so 18. 11.
10:00
| TJ Dukla Praha B | 39:28 | C.S.CARGO HBC Jičín B | |
so 18. 11.
17:00
| HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 33:28 | TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | |
ne 19. 11.
10:00
| HC Kolín | 25:33 | TJ Náchod | |
ne 19. 11.
14:00
| HK Chomutov | 7:62 | Liberec Handball | |
ne 19. 11.
16:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 36:36 | Házená Mělník | |
so 25. 11.
10:00
| TJ Dukla Praha B | 52:20 | HC Kolín | |
so 25. 11.
15:00
| Liberec Handball | 44:28 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 25. 11.
15:00
| TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | 45:8 | HK Chomutov | |
so 25. 11.
16:00
| TJ Náchod | 41:18 | HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | |
ne 26. 11.
11:00
| C.S.CARGO HBC Jičín B | 50:33 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 26. 11.
15:00
| Házená Mělník | 27:40 | TJ JM Chodov | |
út 28. 11.
18:30
| HC Kolín | 31:39 | C.S.CARGO HBC Jičín B | |
so 2. 12.
9:00
| HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 20:34 | TJ Dukla Praha B | |
so 2. 12.
16:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 33:36 | Házená Mělník | |
ne 3. 12.
15:00
| TJ JM Chodov | 27:19 | Liberec Handball | |
ne 3. 12.
15:00
| HK Chomutov | 12:36 | TJ Náchod | |
ne 3. 12.
16:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 31:22 | TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | |
ne 10. 12.
15:00
| HC Kolín | 25:34 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
po 11. 12.
17:30
| HK Chomutov | 25:40 | Slavoj Děčín |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|