ne 17. 9.
9:00
| Jiskra Třeboň | 12:18 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
ne 17. 9.
9:40
| SG HC LINZ AG | 17:18 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
ne 17. 9.
10:20
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 21:21 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
ne 17. 9.
11:00
| Jiskra Třeboň | 18:12 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
ne 17. 9.
11:40
| SG HC LINZ AG | 12:19 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
ne 17. 9.
12:20
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 19:15 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
ne 17. 9.
13:00
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 19:7 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
ne 17. 9.
13:40
| SG HC LINZ AG | 13:19 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
ne 17. 9.
14:20
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 18:25 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
ne 17. 9.
15:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 18:19 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 14. 10.
9:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 13:14 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
so 14. 10.
9:40
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 17:10 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 14. 10.
10:20
| SG HC LINZ AG | 12:16 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 14. 10.
11:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 11:28 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 14. 10.
11:40
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 23:13 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
so 14. 10.
12:20
| Jiskra Třeboň | 21:8 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
so 14. 10.
13:00
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 17:16 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 14. 10.
13:40
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 12:11 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 14. 10.
14:20
| Jiskra Třeboň | 24:19 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
so 14. 10.
15:00
| SG HC LINZ AG | 15:13 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
so 4. 11.
9:00
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 20:6 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
so 4. 11.
9:40
| Jiskra Třeboň | 13:13 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
so 4. 11.
10:20
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 17:13 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 4. 11.
11:00
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 18:11 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 4. 11.
11:40
| Jiskra Třeboň | 20:11 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
so 4. 11.
12:20
| SG HC LINZ AG | 9:13 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 4. 11.
13:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 8:18 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
so 4. 11.
13:40
| Jiskra Třeboň | 20:7 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 4. 11.
14:20
| SG HC LINZ AG | 15:10 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
so 4. 11.
15:00
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 13:14 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 18. 11.
9:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 17:27 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 18. 11.
9:40
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 17:12 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 18. 11.
10:20
| Jiskra Třeboň | 17:9 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 18. 11.
11:00
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 19:14 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
so 18. 11.
11:40
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 16:13 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 18. 11.
12:20
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 21:16 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
so 18. 11.
13:00
| SG HC LINZ AG | 12:19 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 18. 11.
13:40
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 21:13 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 18. 11.
14:20
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 12:11 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 18. 11.
15:00
| Jiskra Třeboň | 17:17 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
ne 3. 12.
9:00
| SG HC LINZ AG | 13:14 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
ne 3. 12.
9:40
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 15:20 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
ne 3. 12.
10:20
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 22:8 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
ne 3. 12.
11:00
| SG HC LINZ AG | 19:19 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
ne 3. 12.
11:40
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 20:22 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
ne 3. 12.
12:20
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 10:20 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
ne 3. 12.
13:00
| Jiskra Třeboň | 15:22 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
ne 3. 12.
13:40
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 20:11 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
ne 3. 12.
14:20
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 13:24 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
ne 3. 12.
15:00
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 19:14 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 23. 3.
9:00
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 10:17 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 23. 3.
9:40
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 12:19 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 23. 3.
10:20
| Jiskra Třeboň | 17:25 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 23. 3.
11:00
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 16:11 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
so 23. 3.
11:40
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 7:17 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 23. 3.
12:20
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 14:11 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
so 23. 3.
13:00
| SG HC LINZ AG | 15:14 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 23. 3.
13:40
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 13:22 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 23. 3.
14:20
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 22:15 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 23. 3.
15:00
| Jiskra Třeboň | 16:11 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
ne 14. 4.
9:00
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 24:9 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
ne 14. 4.
9:40
| Jiskra Třeboň | 15:16 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
ne 14. 4.
10:20
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 22:13 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
ne 14. 4.
11:00
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 22:11 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
ne 14. 4.
11:40
| Jiskra Třeboň | 26:15 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
ne 14. 4.
12:20
| SG HC LINZ AG | 14:17 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
ne 14. 4.
13:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 25:23 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
ne 14. 4.
13:40
| Jiskra Třeboň | 20:9 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
ne 14. 4.
14:20
| SG HC LINZ AG | 18:18 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
ne 14. 4.
15:00
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 20:22 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 27. 4.
9:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 30:29 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
so 27. 4.
9:40
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 16:9 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 27. 4.
10:20
| SG HC LINZ AG | 10:15 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 27. 4.
11:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 8:24 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 27. 4.
11:40
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 21:12 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
so 27. 4.
12:20
| Jiskra Třeboň | 21:15 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
so 27. 4.
13:00
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 14:18 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 27. 4.
13:40
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 26:14 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 27. 4.
14:20
| Jiskra Třeboň | 21:17 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
so 27. 4.
15:00
| SG HC LINZ AG | 23:18 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
so 11. 5.
9:00
| SG HC LINZ AG | 11:15 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 11. 5.
9:40
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 13:23 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 11. 5.
10:20
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 26:24 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
so 11. 5.
11:00
| SG HC LINZ AG | 21:20 | Spartak Sez.Ústí | |
so 11. 5.
11:40
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 17:23 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 11. 5.
12:20
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 20:12 | SG HC LINZ AG | |
so 11. 5.
13:00
| Jiskra Třeboň | 17:23 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 11. 5.
13:40
| Spartak Sez.Ústí | 25:14 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
so 11. 5.
14:20
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 11:21 | Jiskra Třeboň | |
so 11. 5.
15:00
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 24:14 | SG HC LINZ AG |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|