so 23. 9.
9:00
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 12:16 | HBC Jičín | |
so 23. 9.
9:40
| TJ Náchod | 25:14 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
so 23. 9.
10:20
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 11:30 | HBC Jičín | |
so 23. 9.
11:00
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 16:22 | TJ Náchod | |
so 23. 9.
11:40
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 24:13 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 23. 9.
12:20
| HBC Jičín | 17:20 | TJ Náchod | |
so 23. 9.
13:00
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 26:15 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 23. 9.
13:40
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 12:17 | HBC Jičín | |
so 23. 9.
14:20
| TJ Náchod | 21:16 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 23. 9.
15:00
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 13:16 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
so 7. 10.
8:30
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 17:12 | Liberec Handball | |
so 7. 10.
9:10
| HBC Jičín | 26:12 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 7. 10.
9:50
| Liberec Handball | 10:26 | TJ Náchod | |
so 7. 10.
10:30
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 14:14 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
so 7. 10.
11:10
| TJ Náchod | 18:18 | HBC Jičín | |
so 7. 10.
11:50
| Liberec Handball | 23:26 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 7. 10.
12:30
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 14:15 | HBC Jičín | |
so 7. 10.
13:10
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 12:30 | TJ Náchod | |
so 7. 10.
13:50
| HBC Jičín | 29:17 | Liberec Handball | |
so 7. 10.
14:30
| TJ Náchod | 21:6 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
ne 22. 10.
8:45
| HBC Jičín | 28:22 | Liberec Handball | |
ne 22. 10.
9:30
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 22:16 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
ne 22. 10.
10:15
| HBC Jičín | 16:21 | TJ Náchod | |
ne 22. 10.
11:00
| Liberec Handball | 20:7 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
ne 22. 10.
11:45
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 11:27 | TJ Náchod | |
ne 22. 10.
12:30
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 11:27 | HBC Jičín | |
ne 22. 10.
13:15
| TJ Náchod | 23:14 | Liberec Handball | |
ne 22. 10.
14:00
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 16:22 | HBC Jičín | |
ne 22. 10.
14:45
| TJ Náchod | 22:21 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
ne 22. 10.
15:30
| Liberec Handball | 19:17 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
so 28. 10.
9:00
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 15:23 | Liberec Handball | |
so 28. 10.
9:40
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 10:26 | HBC Jičín | |
so 28. 10.
10:20
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 17:21 | Liberec Handball | |
so 28. 10.
11:00
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 19:23 | HBC Jičín | |
so 28. 10.
11:40
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 6:9 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
so 28. 10.
12:20
| HBC Jičín | 21:19 | Liberec Handball | |
so 28. 10.
13:00
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 26:17 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 28. 10.
13:40
| Liberec Handball | 20:16 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
so 28. 10.
14:20
| HBC Jičín | 21:19 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
so 28. 10.
15:00
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 19:19 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
so 4. 11.
9:00
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 11:26 | TJ Náchod | |
so 4. 11.
9:20
| Liberec Handball | 18:18 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
so 4. 11.
10:20
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 21:16 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
so 4. 11.
11:00
| TJ Náchod | 22:14 | Liberec Handball | |
so 4. 11.
11:40
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 11:13 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 4. 11.
12:20
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 17:19 | Liberec Handball | |
so 4. 11.
13:00
| TJ Náchod | 25:12 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
so 4. 11.
13:40
| Liberec Handball | 26:18 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 4. 11.
14:20
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 16:11 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
so 4. 11.
15:00
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 18:31 | TJ Náchod | |
ne 19. 11.
8:30
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 19:24 | HBC Jičín | |
ne 19. 11.
9:20
| Liberec Handball | 17:24 | TJ Náchod | |
ne 19. 11.
10:10
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 22:1 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
ne 19. 11.
11:00
| HBC Jičín | 26:21 | Liberec Handball | |
ne 19. 11.
11:50
| TJ Náchod | 32:11 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
ne 19. 11.
12:40
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 25:24 | Liberec Handball | |
ne 19. 11.
13:30
| HBC Jičín | 22:26 | TJ Náchod | |
ne 19. 11.
14:20
| Liberec Handball | 28:22 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
ne 19. 11.
15:10
| TJ Náchod | 32:21 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
ne 19. 11.
16:00
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 14:29 | HBC Jičín |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|