so 23. 9.
8:30
| DHK Baník Most A | 8:6 | HK Baník Most | |
so 23. 9.
9:05
| Lokomotiva Louny | 2:7 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 23. 9.
9:40
| Slavoj Děčín | 8:5 | DHK Baník Most A | |
so 23. 9.
10:15
| HK Baník Most | 3:4 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 23. 9.
10:50
| Lovci Lovosice A | 8:8 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 23. 9.
11:25
| DHK Baník Most A | 7:3 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 23. 9.
12:00
| HK Baník Most | 1:8 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 23. 9.
12:35
| Lokomotiva Louny | 8:12 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 23. 9.
13:10
| Lovci Lovosice A | 7:4 | DHK Baník Most A | |
so 23. 9.
13:45
| Slavoj Děčín | 10:2 | HK Baník Most | |
so 21. 10.
8:30
| Lovci Lovosice A | 16:12 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 21. 10.
9:05
| Lokomotiva Louny | 5:10 | DHK Baník Most A | |
so 21. 10.
9:40
| Slavoj Děčín | 5:7 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 21. 10.
10:15
| Lovci Lovosice B | 6:2 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 21. 10.
10:50
| DHK Baník Most A | 2:7 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 21. 10.
11:25
| Lovci Lovosice A | 7:3 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 21. 10.
12:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 5:4 | DHK Baník Most A | |
so 21. 10.
12:35
| Lokomotiva Louny | 2:8 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 21. 10.
13:10
| DHK Baník Most A | 3:7 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 21. 10.
13:45
| Slavoj Děčín | 8:7 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 4. 11.
8:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 5:5 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 4. 11.
9:05
| Lovci Lovosice B | 7:4 | HK Baník Most | |
so 4. 11.
9:40
| Lokomotiva Louny | 3:12 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 4. 11.
10:15
| Lovci Lovosice A | 7:5 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 4. 11.
10:50
| HK Baník Most | 6:10 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 4. 11.
11:25
| Slavoj Děčín | 3:3 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 4. 11.
12:00
| Lovci Lovosice A | 16:2 | HK Baník Most | |
so 4. 11.
12:35
| Lovci Lovosice B | 7:3 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 4. 11.
13:10
| HK Baník Most | 9:12 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 4. 11.
13:45
| Lokomotiva Louny | 4:8 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 11. 11.
8:30
| Lovci Lovosice B | 4:8 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 11. 11.
9:05
| DHK Baník Most A | 10:6 | HK Baník Most | |
so 11. 11.
9:40
| Slavoj Děčín | 6:7 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 11. 11.
10:15
| Lovci Lovosice A | 6:7 | DHK Baník Most A | |
so 11. 11.
10:50
| HK Baník Most | 2:10 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 11. 11.
11:25
| Lovci Lovosice B | 3:6 | DHK Baník Most A | |
so 11. 11.
12:00
| Lovci Lovosice A | 13:5 | HK Baník Most | |
so 11. 11.
12:35
| DHK Baník Most A | 7:12 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 11. 11.
13:10
| HK Baník Most | 3:9 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 11. 11.
13:45
| Slavoj Děčín | 11:10 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 25. 11.
8:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 6:3 | DHK Baník Most A | |
so 25. 11.
9:00
| HK Baník Most | 2:12 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 25. 11.
9:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 2:4 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 25. 11.
10:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 12:1 | HK Baník Most | |
so 25. 11.
10:30
| Lovci Lovosice A | 7:7 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 25. 11.
11:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 13:3 | HK Baník Most | |
so 25. 11.
11:30
| DHK Baník Most A | 5:7 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 25. 11.
12:00
| HK Baník Most | 1:11 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 25. 11.
12:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 5:5 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 25. 11.
13:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 5:8 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 17. 12.
9:00
| HK Baník Most | 4:6 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 17. 12.
9:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 1:7 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 17. 12.
10:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 13:6 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 17. 12.
10:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 6:5 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 17. 12.
11:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 6:3 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 17. 12.
11:30
| HK Baník Most | 2:8 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 17. 12.
12:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 2:10 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 17. 12.
12:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 11:11 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 17. 12.
13:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 5:2 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 17. 12.
13:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 12:4 | DHK Baník Most A |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|