ne 17. 9.
8:30
| Lovci Lovosice A | 23:16 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 17. 9.
9:10
| HK Chomutov | 17:21 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 17. 9.
9:50
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 13:44 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
ne 17. 9.
10:30
| Lovci Lovosice B | 18:8 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 17. 9.
11:10
| Slavoj Děčín | 36:16 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 17. 9.
11:50
| Lovci Lovosice A | 30:12 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 17. 9.
12:30
| Lovci Lovosice B | 15:19 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 17. 9.
13:10
| HK Chomutov | 14:13 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 17. 9.
13:50
| Slavoj Děčín | 17:24 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
ne 17. 9.
14:30
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 13:31 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 1. 10.
9:00
| HK Baník Most | 20:18 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 1. 10.
9:40
| Lovci Lovosice A | 23:9 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 1. 10.
10:20
| Slavoj Děčín | 27:13 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 1. 10.
11:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 17:29 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
ne 1. 10.
11:40
| Slavoj Děčín | 21:12 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 1. 10.
12:20
| HK Baník Most | 12:26 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
ne 1. 10.
13:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 20:18 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 1. 10.
13:40
| Lovci Lovosice A | 26:14 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 1. 10.
14:20
| HK Baník Most | 16:22 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 1. 10.
15:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 25:16 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 8. 10.
8:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 30:18 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 8. 10.
9:10
| Lovci Lovosice B | 23:18 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 8. 10.
9:50
| Lokomotiva Louny | 15:19 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 8. 10.
10:30
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 11:25 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 8. 10.
11:10
| HK Baník Most | 20:16 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 8. 10.
11:50
| Slavoj Děčín | 15:18 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 8. 10.
12:30
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 14:18 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 8. 10.
13:10
| Lovci Lovosice B | 17:12 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 8. 10.
13:50
| HK Baník Most | 19:31 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 8. 10.
14:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 17:16 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
so 14. 10.
8:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 16:11 | HK Chomutov | |
so 14. 10.
9:00
| Lovci Lovosice A | 20:15 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 14. 10.
9:30
| HK Baník Most | 11:12 | HK Chomutov | |
so 14. 10.
10:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 12:17 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 14. 10.
10:30
| HK Baník Most | 11:34 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 14. 10.
11:00
| HK Chomutov | 9:11 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 14. 10.
11:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 11:20 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 14. 10.
12:00
| HK Baník Most | 19:28 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 14. 10.
12:30
| HK Chomutov | 9:17 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 14. 10.
13:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 22:17 | HK Baník Most | |
so 28. 10.
9:00
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 8:22 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
so 28. 10.
9:40
| HK Baník Most | 18:21 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 28. 10.
10:20
| HK Chomutov | 0:10 K | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
so 28. 10.
11:00
| Lovci Lovosice A | 26:18 | HK Baník Most | |
so 28. 10.
11:40
| Lokomotiva Louny | 10:0 K | HK Chomutov | |
so 28. 10.
12:20
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 18:21 | HK Baník Most | |
so 28. 10.
13:00
| Lovci Lovosice A | 23:9 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 28. 10.
13:40
| HK Baník Most | 10:0 K | HK Chomutov | |
so 28. 10.
14:20
| Lokomotiva Louny | 19:17 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
so 28. 10.
15:00
| HK Chomutov | 0:10 K | Lovci Lovosice A | |
ne 12. 11.
8:30
| Lovci Lovosice B | 13:27 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
ne 12. 11.
9:10
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 15:23 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 12. 11.
9:50
| Slavoj Děčín | 12:17 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 12. 11.
10:30
| Lovci Lovosice A | 34:8 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 12. 11.
11:10
| Lokomotiva Louny | 10:21 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 12. 11.
11:50
| Lovci Lovosice B | 27:12 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 12. 11.
12:30
| Lovci Lovosice A | 21:7 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 12. 11.
13:10
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 19:21 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 12. 11.
13:50
| Lokomotiva Louny | 6:29 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 12. 11.
14:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 9:37 | Lovci Lovosice A | |
ne 21. 1.
8:30
| HK Chomutov | 18:17 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 21. 1.
9:10
| Lokomotiva Louny | 26:18 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 21. 1.
9:50
| Slavoj Děčín | 23:11 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 21. 1.
10:30
| HK Baník Most | 22:19 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 21. 1.
11:10
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 14:34 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 21. 1.
11:50
| HK Chomutov | 22:21 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 21. 1.
12:30
| HK Baník Most | 18:23 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 21. 1.
13:10
| Lokomotiva Louny | 18:22 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 21. 1.
13:50
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 14:18 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 21. 1.
14:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 24:20 | HK Baník Most |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|