ne 17. 9.
9:00
| 1.HC Pardubice | 0:0 | DHK Pardubice | |
ne 17. 9.
9:15
| Jiskra Havl.Brod B | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí chlapci B | |
ne 17. 9.
9:30
| Jiskra Havl.Brod A | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | |
ne 17. 9.
9:45
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí chlapci A | 0:0 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
ne 24. 9.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí chlapci A | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | |
ne 24. 9.
9:15
| Jiskra Havl.Brod A | 0:0 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
ne 24. 9.
9:30
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí dívky | 0:0 | TJ Dolní Cerekev A | |
ne 24. 9.
9:45
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí chlapci B | 0:0 | Jiskra Havl.Brod B | |
so 7. 10.
8:00
| 1.HC Pardubice | 0:0 | DHK Pardubice | |
so 7. 10.
8:15
| TJ Sokol Chrudim | 0:0 | Jiskra Havl.Brod A | |
so 7. 10.
8:30
| Jiskra Havl.Brod B | 0:0 | 1.HC Pardubice | |
so 7. 10.
8:45
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Žďár n.S. | |
so 7. 10.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí dívky | |
so 14. 10.
9:00
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 0:0 | DHK Pardubice | |
so 14. 10.
9:12
| Jiskra Havl.Brod B | 0:0 | TJ Dolní Cerekev A | |
so 14. 10.
9:24
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 0:0 | TJ Dolní Cerekev A | |
so 14. 10.
10:12
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí chlapci B | 0:0 | DHK Pardubice | |
so 14. 10.
12:00
| Jiskra Havl.Brod A | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí chlapci A | |
so 11. 11.
8:30
| Jiskra Havl.Brod A | 0:0 | TJ Dolní Cerekev A | |
so 11. 11.
8:42
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí chlapci A | 0:0 | TJ Dolní Cerekev A | |
so 11. 11.
8:54
| TJ Sokol Žďár n.S. | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí dívky | |
so 11. 11.
9:06
| 1.HC Pardubice | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A | |
ne 10. 12.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Žďár n.S. | |
ne 10. 12.
9:15
| TJ Dolní Cerekev A | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí chlapci A | |
ne 10. 12.
9:30
| 1.HC Pardubice | 0:0 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
ne 10. 12.
9:45
| DHK Pardubice | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A | |
so 16. 12.
9:00
| TJ Dolní Cerekev A | 0:0 | Jiskra Havl.Brod A | |
so 16. 12.
9:15
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí chlapci A | 0:0 | Jiskra Havl.Brod B | |
so 16. 12.
9:30
| DHK Pardubice | 0:0 | TJ Dolní Cerekev A |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|
1.HC Pardubice
DHK Pardubice
Jiskra Havl.Brod B
Jiskra Havl.Brod A
TJ Dolní Cerekev A
TJ Dolní Cerekev B
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
TJ Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí chlapci A
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí chlapci B
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí dívky
TJ Sokol Žďár n.S.