so 16. 9.
10:00
| Házená Uničov | 11:43 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
so 16. 9.
11:30
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 29:35 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
so 16. 9.
13:00
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 43:9 | Házená Uničov | |
ne 17. 9.
9:30
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 19:36 | Sokol Horka n. M. | |
ne 17. 9.
10:55
| SK Žeravice | 22:36 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
ne 17. 9.
12:20
| Sokol Horka n. M. | 39:18 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 17. 9.
18:00
| TJ Cement Hranice | 30:35 | Tatran Litovel | |
so 30. 9.
10:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 45:32 | Sokol Horka n. M. | |
so 30. 9.
11:30
| Sokol Horka n. M. | 34:42 | Tatran Litovel | |
so 30. 9.
13:00
| Tatran Litovel | 32:54 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 1. 10.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 43:25 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
ne 1. 10.
13:00
| Házená Uničov | 13:38 | TJ Cement Hranice | |
pá 6. 10.
16:30
| TJ Cement Hranice | 44:25 | SK Žeravice | |
st 11. 10.
17:00
| SK Žeravice | 30:28 | Házená Uničov | |
so 14. 10.
9:00
| Tatran Litovel | 35:33 | SK Žeravice | |
so 14. 10.
10:25
| SK Žeravice | 20:59 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
so 14. 10.
11:50
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 55:22 | Tatran Litovel | |
ne 15. 10.
9:00
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 18:36 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 15. 10.
10:30
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 42:34 | TJ Cement Hranice | |
ne 15. 10.
11:00
| Házená Uničov | 11:33 | Sokol Horka n. M. | |
ne 15. 10.
12:00
| TJ Cement Hranice | 28:30 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
so 21. 10.
16:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 39:27 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 22. 10.
14:00
| TJ Cement Hranice | 28:32 | Sokol Horka n. M. | |
ne 22. 10.
15:30
| Sokol Horka n. M. | 35:42 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
ne 22. 10.
17:00
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 49:34 | TJ Cement Hranice | |
so 4. 11.
9:00
| SK Žeravice | 22:31 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
so 4. 11.
10:30
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 24:24 | Sokol Horka n. M. | |
so 4. 11.
12:00
| Sokol Horka n. M. | 38:21 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 5. 11.
13:30
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 46:15 | Házená Uničov | |
ne 5. 11.
15:00
| Házená Uničov | 21:41 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 5. 11.
15:30
| Tatran Litovel | 41:28 | TJ Cement Hranice | |
ne 5. 11.
16:30
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 25:28 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
ne 12. 11.
9:00
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 36:13 | Házená Uničov | |
ne 12. 11.
10:30
| Házená Uničov | 13:38 | Tatran Litovel | |
ne 12. 11.
12:00
| Tatran Litovel | 29:28 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
ne 19. 11.
9:30
| Sokol Horka n. M. | 30:37 | Tatran Litovel | |
ne 19. 11.
10:00
| Házená Uničov | 13:29 | TJ Cement Hranice | |
ne 19. 11.
10:55
| Tatran Litovel | 25:40 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 19. 11.
11:30
| TJ Cement Hranice | 33:23 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 19. 11.
12:20
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 39:31 | Sokol Horka n. M. | |
ne 19. 11.
13:00
| SK Žeravice | 24:23 | Házená Uničov | |
po 11. 12.
19:00
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 20:34 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
so 2. 3.
12:30
| Sokol Horka n. M. | 37:22 | Házená Uničov | |
so 2. 3.
13:00
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 40:24 | Tatran Litovel | |
so 2. 3.
14:30
| Tatran Litovel | 37:25 | SK Žeravice | |
so 2. 3.
16:00
| SK Žeravice | 11:31 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
st 13. 3.
18:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 32:27 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
pá 15. 3.
17:00
| TJ Cement Hranice | 43:26 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
po 18. 3.
18:00
| TJ Cement Hranice | 40:16 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
so 23. 3.
9:00
| Tatran Litovel | 34:21 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
so 23. 3.
10:25
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 32:23 | Házená Uničov | |
so 23. 3.
11:50
| Házená Uničov | 17:38 | Tatran Litovel | |
so 23. 3.
12:00
| SK Žeravice | 22:44 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 24. 3.
14:00
| Sokol Horka n. M. | 26:43 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
ne 24. 3.
15:30
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 36:28 | TJ Cement Hranice | |
ne 24. 3.
17:00
| TJ Cement Hranice | 36:31 | Sokol Horka n. M. | |
so 6. 4.
8:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 21:25 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
so 6. 4.
9:00
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 25:33 | Sokol Horka n. M. | |
so 6. 4.
9:30
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 47:15 | Házená Uničov | |
so 6. 4.
10:30
| Sokol Horka n. M. | 38:21 | SK Žeravice | |
so 6. 4.
11:00
| Házená Uničov | 22:39 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
so 6. 4.
12:00
| SK Žeravice | 30:33 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
ne 7. 4.
9:00
| TJ Cement Hranice | 33:37 | Tatran Litovel | |
so 27. 4.
9:00
| Tatran Litovel | 29:48 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
so 27. 4.
9:00
| TJ Cement Hranice | 30:24 | SK Žeravice | |
so 27. 4.
10:25
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 50:37 | Sokol Horka n. M. | |
so 27. 4.
10:30
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 38:22 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
so 27. 4.
10:30
| SK Žeravice | 35:28 | Házená Uničov | |
so 27. 4.
11:50
| Sokol Horka n. M. | 34:34 | Tatran Litovel | |
so 27. 4.
12:00
| Házená Uničov | 22:49 | TJ Cement Hranice | |
so 11. 5.
9:00
| SK Žeravice | 12:36 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
so 11. 5.
10:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 37:27 | TJ Cement Hranice | |
so 11. 5.
10:30
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 50:22 | Tatran Litovel | |
so 11. 5.
11:30
| TJ Cement Hranice | 27:31 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
so 11. 5.
12:00
| Tatran Litovel | 39:27 | SK Žeravice | |
so 11. 5.
13:00
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 24:41 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 12. 5.
14:00
| Sokol Horka n. M. | 40:17 | Házená Uničov | |
so 25. 5.
8:30
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 0:0 | TJ Cement Hranice | |
so 25. 5.
10:00
| Házená Uničov | 0:0 | Tatran Litovel | |
so 25. 5.
10:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 0:0 | SK Žeravice | |
so 25. 5.
10:00
| TJ Cement Hranice | 0:0 | Sokol Horka n. M. | |
so 25. 5.
11:30
| Sokol Horka n. M. | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
so 25. 5.
11:30
| Tatran Litovel | 0:0 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
so 25. 5.
13:00
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 0:0 | Házená Uničov |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|