ne 3. 3.
8:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 10:1 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 3. 3.
9:10
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 4:9 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 3. 3.
9:50
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 6:4 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 3. 3.
10:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 3:12 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 3. 3.
11:10
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 5:5 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
ne 3. 3.
11:50
| HK Baník Most | 5:13 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 3. 3.
12:30
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 5:12 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 3. 3.
13:10
| Slavoj Děčín | 10:8 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
ne 3. 3.
13:50
| HK Baník Most | 7:10 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
ne 3. 3.
14:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 8:4 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
so 6. 4.
9:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 9:3 | HK Baník Most | |
so 6. 4.
9:40
| Slavoj Děčín | 9:6 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 6. 4.
10:20
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 4:8 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 6. 4.
11:00
| HK Baník Most | 11:7 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 6. 4.
11:40
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 3:13 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
so 6. 4.
12:20
| Lokomotiva Louny | 12:3 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 6. 4.
13:00
| HK Baník Most | 9:6 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 6. 4.
13:40
| Slavoj Děčín | 3:11 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
so 6. 4.
14:20
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 4:11 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 6. 4.
15:00
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 10:9 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 21. 4.
9:00
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 8:6 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
ne 21. 4.
9:40
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 5:11 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 21. 4.
10:20
| Slavoj Děčín | 8:3 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
ne 21. 4.
11:00
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 5:3 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
ne 21. 4.
11:40
| Lokomotiva Louny | 7:10 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 21. 4.
12:20
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 10:3 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
ne 21. 4.
13:00
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 7:6 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 21. 4.
13:40
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 2:13 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 21. 4.
14:20
| Lokomotiva Louny | 5:4 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
ne 21. 4.
15:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 4:2 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
ne 28. 4.
9:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 14:3 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
ne 28. 4.
9:40
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 0:0 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
ne 28. 4.
10:20
| HK Baník Most | 5:15 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 28. 4.
11:00
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 6:11 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
ne 28. 4.
11:40
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 28. 4.
12:20
| Slavoj Děčín | 10:6 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
ne 28. 4.
13:00
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 0:0 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
ne 28. 4.
13:40
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 10:3 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 28. 4.
14:20
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 0:0 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 28. 4.
15:00
| HK Baník Most | 6:4 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 11. 5.
9:00
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 3:4 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
so 11. 5.
9:40
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 6:9 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 11. 5.
10:20
| HK Baník Most | 3:12 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
so 11. 5.
11:00
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 9:6 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 11. 5.
11:40
| Lokomotiva Louny | 9:6 | HK Baník Most | |
so 11. 5.
12:20
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | |
so 11. 5.
13:00
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 11. 5.
13:40
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
so 11. 5.
14:20
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
so 11. 5.
15:00
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
so 18. 5.
9:00
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 18. 5.
9:40
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
so 18. 5.
10:20
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
so 18. 5.
11:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 18. 5.
11:40
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 0:0 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
so 18. 5.
12:20
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 18. 5.
13:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | |
so 18. 5.
13:40
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | |
so 18. 5.
14:20
| TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
so 18. 5.
15:00
| I.HK Dvůr Králové | 0:0 | Slavoj Děčín |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|