so 9. 9.
9:00
| T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | 29:23 | Sokol Hrabůvka | |
so 9. 9.
9:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 21:4 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | |
so 9. 9.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 24:21 | Házená Paskov | |
so 9. 9.
10:05
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 30:19 | HC Nový Jičín | |
so 9. 9.
10:10
| TJ Sokol Poruba A | 33:7 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | |
so 9. 9.
11:10
| T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | 33:13 | HC Nový Jičín | |
so 9. 9.
11:20
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 17:16 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | |
so 23. 9.
15:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba A | 18:9 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
so 23. 9.
16:15
| T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | 29:20 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
so 23. 9.
17:30
| TJ Sokol Poruba A | 29:21 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
ne 24. 9.
9:00
| HC Nový Jičín | 15:10 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
ne 24. 9.
10:20
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:5 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | |
ne 24. 9.
11:40
| HC Nový Jičín | 22:6 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | |
ne 24. 9.
14:30
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 34:20 | Házená Paskov | |
ne 24. 9.
15:45
| Házená Paskov | 17:22 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 24. 9.
17:00
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 25:20 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
út 26. 9.
17:00
| Házená Paskov | 18:21 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
so 7. 10.
9:30
| TJ Sokol Poruba B | 13:27 | Sokol Hrabůvka | |
so 7. 10.
9:30
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 14:22 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
so 7. 10.
10:45
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 21:16 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
so 7. 10.
10:45
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 26:28 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
so 7. 10.
12:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba B | 19:28 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
so 7. 10.
12:00
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 11:34 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
so 7. 10.
14:00
| Házená Paskov | 17:31 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | |
so 7. 10.
15:15
| TJ Sokol Poruba A | 35:19 | HC Nový Jičín | |
so 7. 10.
16:30
| Házená Paskov | 28:17 | HC Nový Jičín | |
st 11. 10.
16:15
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 20:17 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
so 21. 10.
16:30
| TJ Sokol Poruba B | 9:29 | Házená Paskov | |
so 21. 10.
17:45
| Házená Paskov | 11:41 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
so 21. 10.
19:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba B | 8:43 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
ne 22. 10.
14:00
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 18:18 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 22. 10.
14:30
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 15:33 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | |
ne 22. 10.
15:15
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 29:20 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 22. 10.
15:15
| TJ Sokol Poruba A | 31:12 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
ne 22. 10.
16:00
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 30:20 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 22. 10.
16:00
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 25:17 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
pá 3. 11.
18:00
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:21 | Házená Paskov | |
so 11. 11.
16:30
| TJ Sokol Poruba A | 34:6 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | |
so 11. 11.
17:45
| TJ Sokol Poruba B | 11:20 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
so 11. 11.
19:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba A | 23:15 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 12. 11.
9:00
| HC Nový Jičín | 23:30 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
ne 12. 11.
10:20
| T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | 28:28 | Sokol Hrabůvka | |
ne 12. 11.
11:40
| HC Nový Jičín | 25:31 | Sokol Hrabůvka | |
ne 12. 11.
15:00
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 12:21 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
ne 12. 11.
16:15
| Házená Paskov | 17:22 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
so 25. 11.
13:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 26:17 | Házená Paskov | |
so 25. 11.
14:10
| Házená Paskov | 23:31 | Sokol Hrabůvka | |
so 25. 11.
15:20
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 33:19 | Sokol Hrabůvka | |
ne 26. 11.
9:00
| T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | 23:24 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | |
ne 26. 11.
10:05
| TJ Sokol Poruba A | 20:15 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
ne 26. 11.
11:10
| T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | 19:24 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
ne 26. 11.
14:00
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:20 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 26. 11.
15:15
| HC Nový Jičín | 19:14 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | |
ne 26. 11.
16:30
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:19 | TJ Sokol Poruba B |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|